2008 RESULTS

SPLITS
AGE GROUP
TEAM: MEN
TEAM: WOMEN
TEAM: MILITARY
Place First Name Last Name Age Gender Divison/Total City State Number Finish Pace
1 Mark Lundblad 39 M 1/165 SWANANOA NC 2 6:07:09 7:19
2 Oz Pearlman 26 M 1/62 NEW YORK NY 4 6:13:18 7:27
3 Teage O'Connor 25 M 2/62 BURLINGTON VT 73 6:14:58 7:29
4 Johan Oosthuizen 35 M 2/165 MIDDLEBURG MPU 9 6:17:31 7:32
5 Michael Arnstein 31 M 3/165 NEW YORK NY 80 6:24:36 7:40
6 Matthew Lavine 34 M 4/165 CRYSTAL LAKE IL 22 6:26:10 7:42
7 Blake Benke 32 M 5/165 NEW YORK NY 71 6:28:04 7:44
8 Ian Torrence 36 M 6/165 ASHLAND OR 1,262 6:34:57 7:53
9 Pete Breckinridge 38 M 7/165 NORFOLK VA 1,185 6:35:17 7:53
10 Andrew Mason 36 M 8/165 HAGERSTOWN MD 3 6:40:32 7:59
11 Mark Cucuzzella 42 M 1/250 SHEPHERDSTOWN WV 10 6:45:48 8:05
12 Jay Smithberger 39 M 9/165 GRANVILLE OH 639 6:53:32 8:15
13 Timothy Smith 37 M 10/165 GLENELG MD 36 6:57:32 8:20
14 Clayton Rogers 37 M 11/165 WASHINGTON DC 751 6:58:51 8:21
15 Kyle Cashin 38 M 12/165 WEST LAWN PA 1,154 6:59:45 8:22
16 Seth Deaton 22 M 3/62 ANNAPOLIS MD 1,272 7:06:26 8:30
17 Joshua Collins 21 M 4/62 ANNAPOLIS MD 1,275 7:06:26 8:30
18 Jonathan Yerby 40 M 2/250 FORT BRAFF NC 409 7:06:59 8:31
19 Angus Repper 36 M 13/165 LINCOLN UNIVERSITY PA 1,103 7:11:10 8:36
20 Andrew McDowell 42 M 3/250 DOWNINGTOWN PA 815 7:11:37 8:36
21 Connie Gardner 45 F 1/87 MEDINA OH 81 7:15:16 8:41
22 Chris Schulten 36 M 14/165 MIDDLEFIELD CT 776 7:16:14 8:42
23 Greg Arendt 33 M 15/165 NEW YORK NY 61 7:18:06 8:44
24 Dink Taylor 43 M 4/250 HUNTSVILLE AL 1,282 7:18:12 8:44
25 David Johnston 38 M 16/165 WASILLA AK 332 7:19:28 8:46
26 Ryan Foster 28 M 5/62 BOWIE MD 455 7:27:57 8:56
27 Joseph Hayter 28 M 6/62 SCHENECTADY NY 1,133 7:30:53 8:59
28 Josh Merlis 26 M 7/62 ALBANY NY 1,136 7:30:54 8:59
29 Hendrik Hamann 40 M 5/250 YORKTOWN HGTS NY 631 7:32:09 9:01
30 Jeff Kozak 34 M 17/165 BISHOP CA 390 7:32:43 9:02
31 Susan Graham-Gray 40 F 2/87 GREENCASTLE PA 78 7:32:56 9:02
32 J.D. O'Connor 22 M 8/62 ANNAPOLIS MD 1,274 7:33:43 9:03
33 Ken Trombatore 35 M 18/165 GERMANTOWN MD 1,236 7:35:18 9:05
34 Eric Clifton 50 M 1/160 WINCHESTER CA 1,263 7:37:54 9:08
35 Matthew Chaffin 40 M 6/250 MANKUS NY 280 7:42:04 9:13
36 Nicholas Vandal 21 M 9/62 ANNAPOLIS MD 1,276 7:42:20 9:13
37 Richard Cook 46 M 7/250 BEN ARON HEIGHTS PA 710 7:45:55 9:17
38 Paul Dewitt 40 M 8/250 PALMER LAKE CO 1,261 7:46:27 9:18
39 Chris Gibson 55 M 2/160 PITTSBURGH PA 88 7:47:15 9:19
40 Michael Rioux 42 M 9/250 CINCINNATI OH 747 7:47:25 9:19
41 Sean Workowski 40 M 10/250 FINCASTLE VA 607 7:48:53 9:21
42 Mark Kalloz 29 M 10/62 DREXEL HILL PA 370 7:51:46 9:24
43 Mark Zook 32 M 19/165 NASHVILLE TN 610 7:52:04 9:25
44 Brad McDonald 36 M 20/165 ALEXANDRIA VA 759 7:55:47 9:29
45 James Cathro 26 M 11/62 VIRGINIA BEACH VA 629 7:56:05 9:30
46 Jason Beaudwin 20 M 12/62 ANNPOLIS MD 1,271 7:57:25 9:31
47 William Garland 21 M 13/62 ANNPOLIS MD 1,273 7:57:48 9:32
48 Travis Warren 34 M 21/165 WOODSTOCK MD 315 7:58:12 9:32
49 Jay Lowry 41 M 11/250 SAN DIEGO CA 243 8:02:39 9:37
50 Karsten Brown 34 M 22/165 FRONT ROYAL VA 1,232 8:04:37 9:40
51 Terry Jarrell 48 M 12/250 STONEY CREEK ONT 493 8:05:11 9:40
52 Alyssa Godesky 23 F 1/29 BALTIMORE MD 148 8:05:18 9:41
53 Cheri Fine 44 F 3/87 ATLANTA GA 160 8:06:01 9:41
54 Zara Rhone 38 F 1/82 BEAVER CREEK OH 1,244 8:06:24 9:42
55 Dave Champion 50 M 3/160 KITCHENER ONT 479 8:08:57 9:45
56 Jim Cook 43 M 13/250 NICHOLSON PA 299 8:09:03 9:45
57 Michael Cohen 36 M 23/165 GREENBELT MD 1,150 8:10:24 9:47
58 Jennifer Davis 38 F 2/82 PRINCETON NJ 60 8:10:39 9:47
59 Andrea Moritz 41 F 4/87 OTTAWA ONT 1,268 8:11:01 9:47
60 Kari Brown 34 F 3/82 BEDFORD PA 8 8:12:47 9:49
61 Paul Chenery 51 M 4/160 TORONTO ONT 492 8:13:20 9:50
62 Matthew Santner 32 M 24/165 WORTHINGTON OH 551 8:14:57 9:52
63 Jean Blain 50 M 5/160 AYLMER QUE 491 8:16:52 9:54
64 Dave Binder 40 M 14/250 KNOXVILLE TN 772 8:17:12 9:55
65 Tony Laino 35 M 25/165 SHILLINGTON PA 1,152 8:19:01 9:57
66 Kurt Sommerhoff 34 M 26/165 ANCRAMDALE NY 284 8:19:45 9:58
67 Bob Huber 50 M 6/160 BALTIMORE MD 536 8:20:52 9:59
68 Jesse Leitner 39 M 27/165 COLUMBIA MD 569 8:23:26 10:02
69 Bobby Gill 24 M 14/62 BELTSVILLE MD 433 8:23:32 10:02
70 Michael Epp 29 M 15/62 WESTLAKE OH 170 8:23:34 10:02
71 Steven Sweeney 53 M 7/160 ALBANY NY 1,134 8:24:14 10:03
72 Dave Krause 47 M 15/250 GILBERTSVILLE PA 1,100 8:24:37 10:04
73 Scott Draper 37 M 28/165 WILLIAMSPORT MD 19 8:25:07 10:04
74 Jenny Smith 22 F 2/29 CUMBERLAND GAP TN 647 8:27:22 10:07
75 Lauren Bechtel 29 F 3/29 READING PA 1,121 8:27:44 10:07
76 Jd Eskelson 44 M 16/250 ELKTON MD 1,295 8:29:04 10:09
77 Jim Wynn 40 M 17/250 COLUMBIA MD 557 8:29:17 10:09
78 Kevin Sayers 49 M 18/250 FREDERICK MD 75 8:29:33 10:10
79 Susan Kao 27 F 4/29 ALEXANDRIA VA 461 8:29:52 10:10
80 William Baker 26 M 16/62 WEST HARFORD CT 585 8:29:52 10:10
81 Dana Beyeler 57 M 8/160 RUSSELL PA 1,172 8:31:28 10:12
82 Anna Piskorska 36 F 4/82 BLANDON PA 1,120 8:32:03 10:12
83 Aaron MacGray 24 M 17/62 CUMBERLAND MD 465 8:32:11 10:13
84 Dennis Kelleher 46 M 19/250 POTOMAC FALLS VA 1,180 8:32:13 10:13
85 Victoria Baylis 37 F 5/82 BURLINGTON ONT 42 8:33:12 10:14
86 Ann-Marie Mabry 29 F 5/29 BELMONT MI 566 8:33:36 10:14
87 Kelley Selph 40 M 20/250 SALISBURY MD 127 8:34:11 10:15
88 Victor Oliphant 46 M 21/250 FORESTVILLE MD 394 8:34:34 10:16
89 Keith Parrella 34 M 29/165 HAMPSTEAD NC 1,125 8:36:11 10:17
90 Brian Coughlin 32 M 30/165 RIVERSIDE CT 814 8:37:25 10:19
91 Joseph Basford 29 M 18/62 ADAMSTOWN MD 481 8:37:49 10:19
92 Mike Lynch 45 M 22/250 SPARTA NJ 344 8:37:52 10:19
93 Tara Lenn 21 F 6/29 ANNAPOLIS MD 1,279 8:38:27 10:20
94 Will Selby 21 M 19/62 ANNAPOLIS MD 1,278 8:38:27 10:20
95 Doug Berlin 41 M 23/250 GREAT FALS VA 251 8:38:27 10:20
96 Michael Dunkle 26 M 20/62 READING PA 1,155 8:38:39 10:20
97 Kevin O'Neill 45 M 24/250 BARRIE ONT 514 8:38:58 10:21
98 Keith Lascelles 47 M 25/250 BARRIE ONT 513 8:38:59 10:21
99 Henry Youngbar 57 M 9/160 BOONSBORO MD 742 8:39:17 10:21
100 Lance Crist 43 M 26/250 BETHESDA MD 757 8:39:47 10:22
101 Stuart Kern 46 M 27/250 SILVER SPRING MD 713 8:39:49 10:22
102 James Martin 45 M 28/250 POTOMAC MD 735 8:39:56 10:22
103 Jay Masten 50 M 10/160 BOHEMIA NY 496 8:41:02 10:23
104 Edward Daly 41 M 29/250 NATCHEZ MS 582 8:43:14 10:26
105 Frank Healey 41 M 30/250 ARCHBALD PA 261 8:43:57 10:27
106 Jason Duelge 40 M 31/250 ROCKVILLE MD 763 8:44:06 10:27
107 Frank Probst 65 M 1/45 BURKE VA 56 8:44:26 10:27
108 Devin Carr 31 M 31/165 RESTON VA 123 8:44:48 10:28
109 Tom Przybelski 37 M 32/165 FREDERICK MD 441 8:44:48 10:28
110 Andrew Place 47 M 32/250 WAYNESBURG PA 102 8:45:07 10:28
111 Duane Rosenberg 55 M 11/160 NEW CARROLLTON MD 30 8:45:53 10:29
112 Gregory Rosenberg 24 M 21/62 SAN DIEGO CA 440 8:45:54 10:29
113 Staci Inscore 36 F 6/82 RALEIGH NC 437 8:46:03 10:29
114 Brian Nash 49 M 33/250 CINCINNATI OH 259 8:46:18 10:30
115 Christopher Hemrick 36 M 33/165 CENTREVILLE VA 119 8:46:29 10:30
116 Andrew Karnavas 50 M 12/160 ALLISON PARK PA 269 8:46:51 10:30
117 Christopher Medlin 39 M 34/165 ROCKY POINT NC 1,123 8:46:55 10:30
118 Ronald Green 41 M 34/250 BEL AIR MD 152 8:46:58 10:30
119 Jack Kilislian 38 M 35/165 KNOXVILLE TN 485 8:47:18 10:31
120 Tim Fisler 38 M 36/165 GREENCASTLE PA 745 8:48:42 10:32
121 Skye Duncan 35 M 37/165 ALEXANDRIA VA 539 8:48:54 10:33
122 Nate Morin 34 M 38/165 NEW MARKET MD 402 8:48:55 10:33
123 Chesley Thigpen 38 M 39/165 CLARKSVILLE TN 235 8:49:05 10:33
124 Andrew Price 33 M 40/165 SINKING SPRING PA 131 8:49:18 10:33
125 Matthew Bedford 47 M 35/250 FENTON MI 533 8:49:34 10:33
126 Joshua Grzegorzewsk 33 M 41/165 SOMERVILLE MA 683 8:49:43 10:34
127 Gregory Ashe 42 M 36/250 POTOMAC MD 1,234 8:49:52 10:34
128 Alex Reiter 20 M 22/62 WEST POINT NY 1,285 8:51:23 10:36
129 Daniel Krieger 24 M 23/62 WEST POINT NY 1,288 8:51:24 10:36
130 Kevin Johnson 33 M 42/165 PORTLAND CT 556 8:51:38 10:36
131 Thomas Steinbach 43 M 37/250 STERLING VA 703 8:51:49 10:36
132 Rick Meyers 42 M 38/250 FAYETTEVILLE PA 606 8:52:39 10:37
133 Jay Pylman 36 M 43/165 FAYETTEVILLE NC 1,113 8:53:31 10:38
134 Diane Lathom 37 F 7/82 ASHBURN VA 1,142 8:53:35 10:38
135 Heidi Ambrose 43 F 5/87 LEESBURG VA 283 8:53:39 10:38
136 Rachel Wood 28 F 7/29 ALEXANDRIA VA 719 8:53:41 10:38
137 Michael Goodman 42 M 39/250 REISTERSTOWN MD 194 8:53:43 10:38
138 John Stacy 52 M 13/160 FAIRFAX VA 106 8:53:50 10:39
139 Scott Finnell 52 M 14/160 ALLISON PARK PA 646 8:53:54 10:39
140 Mark Iscool 52 M 15/160 RICHMOND VA 1,187 8:54:01 10:39
141 James Munnis III 44 M 40/250 SHEPHERDSTOWN WV 469 8:54:04 10:39
142 Mia Eriksson 41 F 6/87 BETHESDA MD 200 8:54:12 10:39
143 Travis Mabry 30 M 44/165 BELMONT MI 567 8:54:24 10:39
144 Mike Ford 42 M 41/250 VINE GROVE KY 422 8:55:09 10:40
145 Joe Benny 30 M 45/165 ALBANY NY 1,183 8:55:13 10:40
146 Leigh Hagan 34 F 8/82 ABINGTON PA 638 8:55:31 10:41
147 Alan Downs 20 M 24/62 CLEAR SPRING MD 134 8:55:45 10:41
148 Max Huffman 35 M 46/165 WASHINGTON DC 657 8:56:18 10:41
149 Joseph Hewitt 54 M 16/160 BURLINGTON ONT 609 8:56:42 10:42
150 Edmund Sabo 42 M 42/250 FREDERICKSBURG VA 1,166 8:57:06 10:42
151 Jennifer Erickson 37 F 9/82 POTTSTOWN PA 1,128 8:58:01 10:44
152 Andrew Colburn 22 M 25/62 PITTSBURGH PA 752 8:58:24 10:44
153 Edward Hanna 34 M 47/165 PHILADELPHIA PA 1,104 8:58:37 10:44
154 Jim Robinson 50 M 17/160 DERRY NH 286 8:58:52 10:45
155 Kev Hawn 50 M 18/160 SPRING GROVE PA 260 9:00:34 10:47
156 Chris Lewallen 26 M 26/62 RAEFORD NC 1,110 9:00:55 10:47
157 Paul Deutsch 39 M 48/165 FALLS CHURCH VA 705 9:01:05 10:47
158 William Osmun 46 M 43/250 GRAND RAPIDS MI 1,256 9:01:38 10:48
159 William Rysanek 41 M 44/250 STAFFORD VA 387 9:01:48 10:48
160 Maria Kozloski 43 F 7/87 BETHESDA MD 11 9:02:43 10:49
161 Brett Lynch 31 M 49/165 READING PA 1,153 9:02:50 10:49
162 Julie Bedford 42 F 8/87 FENTON MI 535 9:03:28 10:50
163 Paul Allen 39 M 50/165 CLARKSBURG MD 205 9:03:57 10:51
164 Tony Studer 52 M 19/160 ARLINGTON VA 386 9:04:02 10:51
165 Andy Nazworth 45 M 45/250 NEW MARKET MD 211 9:04:07 10:51
166 Jason Dunsavage 34 M 51/165 ETTERS PA 471 9:04:10 10:51
167 Jim Bradford 46 M 46/250 VIENNA VA 1,176 9:05:09 10:52
168 Valerie Kunkel 45 F 9/87 GIBSONIA PA 353 9:05:11 10:52
169 Paul Caston 21 M 27/62 WEST POINT NY 1,284 9:05:15 10:52
170 Jeff Gleason 51 M 20/160 WEXFORD PA 640 9:05:23 10:52
171 Sabine Kane 48 F 10/87 NEW BRIGHTON PA 806 9:05:24 10:52
172 Greg Redding 42 M 47/250 CRAWFORDSVILLE IN 663 9:06:39 10:54
173 Mark Pratt 19 M 1/7 CARY NC 436 9:08:02 10:55
174 Jeff Eldred 37 M 52/165 FAYETTEVILLE NC 1,290 9:08:26 10:56
175 Jerry Engel 53 M 21/160 LA JOLLA CA 266 9:08:43 10:56
176 Michelle Ellery 41 F 11/87 SEVEN FIELDS PA 419 9:08:57 10:57
177 Don Frisby 56 M 22/160 MYERSVILLE MD 524 9:09:14 10:57
178 Jody Shatzer 50 M 23/160 CHAMBERSBURG PA 667 9:09:16 10:57
179 Jason Fedok 33 M 53/165 ALEXANDRIA VA 1,214 9:09:24 10:57
180 Matthew Heisey 25 M 28/62 CLARKSVILLE TN 564 9:09:25 10:57
181 Ray Jackson, Jr. 37 M 54/165 HAGERSTOWN MD 404 9:09:45 10:58
182 Jim Ashworth 46 M 48/250 STERLING VA 1,178 9:09:55 10:58
183 Brenan Tarrier 30 M 55/165 ALBANY NY 630 9:09:58 10:58
184 Kimberly Marshall 37 F 10/82 WEXFORD PA 550 9:10:00 10:58
185 Timothy Loomis 40 M 49/250 LAS CRUCES NM 267 9:10:01 10:58
186 Gregory Loomis 34 M 56/165 RICHMOND VA 31 9:10:02 10:58
187 Gary Davis 45 M 50/250 GAITHERSBURG MD 813 9:10:14 10:58
188 Rick Moyer 48 M 51/250 READING PA 323 9:10:17 10:58
189 Les Michalak 58 M 24/160 BURLINGTON ONT 54 9:10:45 10:59
190 David Weigert 43 M 52/250 SILVER SPRING MD 1,221 9:11:13 10:59
191 Reinaldo Cabanas 47 M 53/250 ROCKVILLE MD 732 9:11:19 10:59
192 Paul Vella 47 M 54/250 MANCHESTER CT 1,305 9:11:23 10:59
193 Court Hugo 23 F 8/29 BRISTOL RI 366 9:13:32 11:02
194 Phillip Richards 35 M 57/165 JACKSONVILLE NC 322 9:13:34 11:02
195 Jon Schmeyer 53 M 25/160 HANOVER PA 164 9:13:41 11:02
196 Jeffrey Ginsberg 44 M 55/250 JERMYN PA 411 9:13:58 11:03
197 Rick Mitchell 42 M 56/250 CLARKSVILLE MD 51 9:13:59 11:03
198 Jim Lopez 38 M 58/165 BETHESDA MD 781 9:15:00 11:04
199 Kevin Nichols 19 M 2/7 FAIRFAX VA 124 9:15:06 11:04
200 Justin Thomas 34 M 59/165 NEW YORK NY 698 9:15:10 11:04
201 T.J. Hawk 50 M 26/160 CONCORD TWP OH 64 9:15:19 11:04
202 Emmett Delaney 42 M 57/250 FAIRFAX VA 1,213 9:15:32 11:04
203 Tammy Sieminowski 40 F 12/87 TORANTO ONT 587 9:16:02 11:05
204 Darrin Denny 43 M 58/250 STAFFORD VA 701 9:16:16 11:05
205 Richard Goris 50 M 27/160 BROOKLIN ONT 1,171 9:16:33 11:06
206 Ronald Tomechko 47 M 59/250 FRONT ROYAL VA 23 9:16:51 11:06
207 James Hall 44 M 60/250 GREENCASTLE PA 303 9:16:58 11:06
208 John Telenko 40 M 61/250 WEST CHESTER PA 787 9:17:21 11:07
209 Jesse Sjoberg 36 M 60/165 BOWIE MD 466 9:17:23 11:07
210 Serge Arbona 43 M 62/250 BALTIMORE MD 45 9:17:41 11:07
211 Rita Barnes 52 F 1/30 COLUMBUS OH 546 9:17:57 11:07
212 Dan Brostek 34 M 61/165 CANTON CT 497 9:18:12 11:08
213 Dave Yeakel, Jr. 44 M 63/250 FALLS CHURCH VA 1,197 9:18:28 11:08
214 David Langford 24 M 29/62 HAGERTOWN MD 774 9:18:32 11:08
215 Laurie Dymond 42 F 13/87 CHAMBERSBURG PA 153 9:18:33 11:08
216 David Stretanski 42 M 64/250 HOLANDEL NJ 506 9:19:45 11:10
217 Steven Anderson 47 M 65/250 GAINESVILLE VA 116 9:20:12 11:10
218 Ken Klynstra 29 M 30/62 RAEFORD NC 1,112 9:20:27 11:10
219 Donna Rostant 49 F 14/87 OAK HILL VA 1,141 9:20:34 11:10
220 Corrine Banks 28 F 9/29 OCEAN CITY MD 393 9:20:55 11:11
221 Michael Connor 54 M 28/160 HAGERSTOWN MD 401 9:21:05 11:11
222 Jennifer Brunet 38 F 11/82 HARRINGHI PK NJ 241 9:21:06 11:11
223 Michael O'Grady 55 M 29/160 FREDERICK MD 650 9:21:11 11:11
224 Corinne Balestrier 42 F 15/87 READING PA 699 9:21:15 11:11
225 Dwayne Jenkins 44 M 66/250 OVIEDO FL 614 9:21:44 11:12
226 Michael Schmid 45 M 67/250 ORLANDO FL 581 9:21:51 11:12
227 Michael Kenny 24 M 31/62 ARLINGTON VA 248 9:21:52 11:12
228 Deedee Loughran 50 F 2/30 OAK HILL VA 1,139 9:22:05 11:12
229 Brian Chabot 44 M 68/250 ROCKVILLE MD 1,220 9:22:40 11:13
230 Brian Stitt 26 M 32/62 BALLSTON LAKE NY 1,184 9:23:30 11:14
231 Matthew Heist 23 M 33/62 SPRING LAKE NC 1,111 9:23:55 11:14
232 Jessica Hageman 33 F 12/82 SCHENECTADY US 1,241 9:24:12 11:15
233 John Kinnicutt 46 M 69/250 MENANDS NY 583 9:24:28 11:15
234 Stacy Kopshak 45 F 16/87 GIBSONIA PA 257 9:24:37 11:15
235 Christopher Trimmer 36 M 62/165 BIGLERVILLE PA 24 9:24:38 11:15
236 Tom Kubicz 30 M 63/165 ABERDEEN MD 144 9:24:50 11:16
237 John MacCulloch 47 M 70/250 BURLINGTON ONT 473 9:25:00 11:16
238 Samantha Augeri 25 F 10/29 LOCUST VALLEY NY 627 9:25:21 11:16
239 Anthony Johnson 25 M 34/62 WANTAUGH NY 658 9:25:55 11:17
240 Mark Lawrence 50 M 30/160 FREDERICK MD 802 9:26:00 11:17
241 Thomas Jones 51 M 31/160 ASHBURN VA 808 9:26:01 11:17
242 Frederick Dummar 39 M 64/165 FAYETTEVILLE NC 356 9:26:22 11:17
243 Ling Dao 31 M 65/165 FAIRFAX VA 341 9:26:30 11:18
244 Dante Figueroa 40 M 71/250 WASHINGTON DC 733 9:27:05 11:18
245 Becki King 38 F 13/82 NORFOLK VA 756 9:27:17 11:19
246 Becky Orndorff 38 F 14/82 HAGERSTOWN MD 490 9:28:16 11:20
247 Tony Cerminaro 72 M 1/7 JERMYN PA 1,116 9:28:47 11:20
248 Ally Condon 45 F 17/87 SACRAMENTO CA 635 9:29:15 11:21
249 David Collins 56 M 32/160 BURLINGTON ONT 512 9:29:45 11:21
250 David Garman 47 M 72/250 JEFFERSON MD 559 9:30:02 11:22
251 Aaron Shalosky 29 M 35/62 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 565 9:30:19 11:22
252 Molly Cohen 30 F 15/82 BROOKLYN NY 1,299 9:30:27 11:22
253 Paula Carrigan 43 F 18/87 ANNAPOLIS MD 712 9:31:20 11:23
254 David Brault 57 M 33/160 EDGEWATER MD 612 9:31:20 11:23
255 Maria Vargas 47 F 19/87 SOUTH PARK PA 632 9:31:41 11:24
256 Vanessa Kuhn 29 F 11/29 COCKEYSVILLE MD 182 9:33:10 11:26
257 Jamie Carr 41 M 73/250 CUYAHOYA FALLS OH 403 9:34:12 11:27
258 Christopher Markley 45 M 74/250 CAMP HILL PA 302 9:34:55 11:28
259 Alfred Smith 41 M 75/250 CHAMBERSBURG PA 605 9:35:18 11:28
260 Christopher McKenna 41 M 76/250 URBANA MD 768 9:35:39 11:29
261 Conrad Fernandes 41 M 77/250 SILVER SPRING MD 1,219 9:35:46 11:29
262 Ronnie Clay 46 M 78/250 TROUTVILLE VA 515 9:35:52 11:29
263 Paul Corriveau 42 M 79/250 STITTSVILLE ONT 618 9:36:08 11:29
264 Steve Leslie 37 M 66/165 LAS VEGAS NV 271 9:36:13 11:29
265 Robert Dolan 42 M 80/250 ASHBURN VA 655 9:36:22 11:29
266 Rita Hall 47 F 20/87 WEST READING PA 1,119 9:37:11 11:30
267 Wendy Manning 36 F 16/82 SILVER SPRING MD 110 9:37:18 11:30
268 Luis Stoute 48 M 81/250 PANAMA PAN 762 9:37:24 11:31
269 Michael Jones 38 M 67/165 LEESBURG VA 414 9:38:17 11:32
270 Steven West 50 M 34/160 ORONO ME 304 9:39:00 11:33
271 Ryan Walsh 29 M 36/62 LEESBURG MD 685 9:39:36 11:33
272 Devon Kiernan 35 M 68/165 ALEXANDRIA VA 192 9:40:24 11:34
273 Michael Menster 38 M 69/165 ALEXANDRIA VA 450 9:40:25 11:34
274 William Distad 32 M 70/165 HAGERSTOWN MD 504 9:40:43 11:35
275 Jason Watt 37 M 71/165 WALL TWP NJ 262 9:40:53 11:35
276 Jeremy Leffler 38 M 72/165 SILVER SPRING MD 1,224 9:41:52 11:36
277 Guy Silvestri 35 M 73/165 CROFTON MD 391 9:41:53 11:36
278 Suzie Spangler 38 F 17/82 ANNAPOLIS MD 28 9:41:59 11:36
279 Michael Lombardo 41 M 82/250 ELKRIDGE MD 184 9:42:00 11:36
280 Emmy Stocker 50 F 3/30 COS COB CT 692 9:42:03 11:36
281 Stuart Schwark 47 M 83/250 FAIRFAX VA 573 9:42:07 11:36
282 Gregory Vogle 50 M 35/160 OAKTON VA 764 9:42:13 11:36
283 Laura Williams 46 F 21/87 KINGSLAND GA 308 9:42:26 11:37
284 Pete White 45 M 84/250 DREXEL HILL PA 761 9:42:58 11:37
285 Paul Crickard 54 M 36/160 COLUMBIA MD 145 9:43:32 11:38
286 Jason Tolle 30 M 74/165 FAYETTEVILLE NC 1,109 9:43:36 11:38
287 Christy Burns 31 F 18/82 EVERGREEN CO 784 9:43:45 11:38
288 Mark Nesfeder 50 M 37/160 WARRENTON VA 678 9:44:16 11:39
289 Richard Joswick 50 M 38/160 FLEMINGTON NJ 545 9:44:21 11:39
290 Judy Brechin 54 F 4/30 BURLINGTON ONT 472 9:44:33 11:39
291 Scott Young 32 M 75/165 LILLINGTON NC 783 9:44:40 11:39
292 Glenn Griggs 35 M 76/165 SPRING LAKE NC 357 9:45:04 11:40
293 Conrad Gilbert 36 M 77/165 WHISPERING PINES NC 355 9:45:04 11:40
294 Alex Parlini 31 M 78/165 GERMANTOWN MD 600 9:45:15 11:40
295 Jim Nagle 51 M 39/160 RESTON VA 1,175 9:45:29 11:40
296 Kelly Virkler 24 F 12/29 MENANDS NY 537 9:45:47 11:41
297 Ann Anderson 43 F 22/87 GAINESVILLE VA 117 9:45:48 11:41
298 Eric Grol 31 M 79/165 PITTSBURGH PA 597 9:46:05 11:41
299 Andrew Blatecky 25 M 37/62 WASHINGTON DC 641 9:46:07 11:41
300 Peter McLaughlin 46 M 85/250 NEWARK DE 1,102 9:46:35 11:42
301 Kevin Knaus 34 M 80/165 NEW KENSINGTON PA 816 9:46:44 11:42
302 Dave Eubanks 35 M 81/165 GREENBELT MD 1,148 9:47:17 11:42
303 Yuqing Wang 43 M 86/250 NORTHWILLE MI 593 9:47:20 11:42
304 Sara Brenner 28 F 13/29 ALBANY NY 1,243 9:47:37 11:43
305 Neil Craigan 40 M 87/250 GAINESVILLE VA 107 9:47:54 11:43
306 Amy Maurer 34 F 19/82 PASADENA MD 147 9:48:28 11:44
307 Colleen Carroll 35 F 20/82 DAVIDSONVILLE MD 146 9:48:28 11:44
308 Andrew Steinfeld 45 M 88/250 SILVER SPRING MD 1,215 9:48:41 11:44
309 Ellen Mannion 47 F 23/87 CHANTILLY VA 1,138 9:49:46 11:45
310 Steven Milburn 47 M 89/250 WILLIAMSPORT MD 547 9:49:49 11:45
311 Bruce Smith 47 M 90/250 BURLINGTON ONT 494 9:50:09 11:46
312 Ed Kloskowski 42 M 91/250 ALLENTOWN NJ 363 9:50:28 11:46
313 Larry Lewis 51 M 40/160 BROOKLYN NY 55 9:50:29 11:46
314 Michael Erwin 28 M 38/62 PINEHURST NC 325 9:50:42 11:46
315 Timothy Banazek 38 M 82/165 CHESTERFIELD VA 798 9:50:42 11:47
316 Shannon Stone 30 F 21/82 SCOTCH PLAINS NJ 296 9:51:05 11:47
317 Tasha Clearman 24 F 14/29 BALTIMORE MD 797 9:51:46 11:48
318 Gregory Hogan 28 M 39/62 COLUMBIA MD 643 9:51:47 11:48
319 William Smith 40 M 92/250 ARLINGTON VA 1,283 9:51:48 11:48
320 Tony Gialanella 52 M 41/160 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 263 9:51:52 11:48
321 Neal Hospelhorn 57 M 42/160 CHAMBERSBURG PA 359 9:52:48 11:49
322 Michael Gulden 51 M 43/160 BRISTOW VA 1,192 9:52:55 11:49
323 Michael Runk 29 M 40/62 FAYETTEVILLE NC 1,106 9:53:15 11:50
324 Dominic Quattrocchi 41 M 93/250 SILVER SPRING MD 1,235 9:53:33 11:50
325 Tony Mauro 66 M 2/45 WEXFORD PA 270 9:53:36 11:50
326 Christopher Burtner 18 M 3/7 KNOXVILLE TN 793 9:53:54 11:50
327 Claudia Ducker 40 F 24/87 ANNAPOLIS MS 369 9:54:31 11:51
328 Marc Ramnarine 19 M 4/7 SCHENECTADY NY 548 9:54:40 11:51
329 Blair Savage 47 M 94/250 WAYNESVILLE OH 739 9:54:41 11:51
330 Susan Warren 52 F 5/30 CLOSTER NJ 368 9:55:35 11:52
331 Todd Wait 44 M 95/250 RESTON VA 1,173 9:56:08 11:53
332 Bonnie Johnson 32 F 22/82 NEW YORK NY 467 9:56:22 11:53
333 Carlos Castrillon 30 M 83/165 LAUREL MD 331 9:56:50 11:54
334 Todd Pearsall 40 M 96/250 ELLICOTT CITY MD 358 9:56:50 11:54
335 Simon Ayling 44 M 97/250 SHPHERDSTOWN WV 1,566 9:56:58 11:54
336 Allan Perez 51 M 44/160 SILVER SPRING MD 1,225 9:57:29 11:55
337 Cathy Blessing 36 F 23/82 STERLING VA 1,229 9:58:45 11:56
338 James Slife 34 M 84/165 FAYETTEVILLE NC 1,291 9:58:52 11:56
339 Steven Vesnaver 44 M 98/250 YORK PA 362 9:59:01 11:56
340 Tonya Stotler 42 F 25/87 LEESBURG VA 219 9:59:01 11:56
341 Chris Stotler 41 M 99/250 LEESBURG VA 220 9:59:02 11:56
342 James Saunders 44 M 100/250 SANFORD NC 410 9:59:06 11:57
343 Deborah Zittel 33 F 24/82 SPARKS MD 1,212 9:59:13 11:57
344 Matthew Mihalik 22 M 41/62 WASHINGTON DC 748 10:00:53 11:59
345 Helene Strutko 30 F 25/82 HARVEY'S LAKE PA 316 10:01:43 12:00
346 Keith Hosman 54 M 45/160 DALE CITY VA 342 10:02:01 12:00
347 Luke Rowe 47 M 101/250 SILVER SPRING MD 1,280 10:02:09 12:00
348 Scott Vyner 37 M 85/165 SPRINGFIELD VA 460 10:03:22 12:02
349 Chuck Rogers 45 M 102/250 ELMHURST PA 317 10:03:32 12:02
350 Vincent Charbonneau 38 M 86/165 BURLINGTON ONT 666 10:03:43 12:02
351 Crystal Karnehm 33 F 26/82 PIQUA OH 1,245 10:04:10 12:03
352 Richard Barton 55 M 46/160 GREENVILLE OH 240 10:04:10 12:03
353 Tom Patch 49 M 103/250 CHARLOTTE NC 1,195 10:05:06 12:04
354 Michael George 55 M 47/160 RICHMOND VA 1,186 10:05:10 12:04
355 Sam Lowe 43 M 104/250 RICHMOND VA 1,188 10:05:24 12:04
356 James Leclare 46 M 105/250 SEVERNA PARK MD 216 10:06:43 12:06
357 Jerry Adams 40 M 106/250 CARY NC 617 10:07:41 12:07
358 Kelly Fredgren 43 F 26/87 WINSTON-SALEM NC 292 10:07:56 12:07
359 Tom Simonds 54 M 48/160 LEESBURG VA 413 10:08:21 12:08
360 David Downin 62 M 3/45 SHARPSBURG MD 1,168 10:08:24 12:08
361 Michael Fergerstrom 36 M 87/165 CENTREVILLE VA 239 10:08:49 12:08
362 Miguel Valero 45 M 107/250 POTOMAC MD 445 10:08:53 12:08
363 Dondi Ellis 42 M 108/250 BOONSBORO MD 796 10:09:08 12:09
364 Mark Lobbezoo 45 M 109/250 GRAND RAPIDS MI 572 10:09:15 12:09
365 Tom Joiner 53 M 49/160 LILBURN GA 313 10:09:51 12:09
366 Steve King 48 M 110/250 RYE NY 129 10:09:55 12:09
367 Jennifer Erhardt 38 F 27/82 ROCKY RIVER OH 173 10:09:56 12:09
368 Mike Erhardt 48 M 111/250 ROCKY RIVER OH 174 10:09:57 12:10
369 Courtney Baker 37 F 28/82 NORTH ROYALTON OH 171 10:09:59 12:10
370 Lisa Gallagher 25 F 15/29 NORFOLK VA 246 10:10:18 12:10
371 Ryan Stewart 38 M 88/165 FORT BELVOIR VA 718 10:11:32 12:11
372 Heather Farrell 39 F 29/82 FALLS CHURCH VA 1,147 10:12:04 12:12
373 Tamara Imfeld 30 F 30/82 ASHBURN VA 1,296 10:12:05 12:12
374 Ronnie McKinney 61 M 4/45 BEAVER WV 34 10:12:10 12:12
375 Matthew Cherry 20 M 42/62 WEST POINT NY 1,287 10:13:25 12:14
376 David Poirier 43 M 112/250 ARLINGTON MA 775 10:13:57 12:14
377 Dane Leblanc 50 M 50/160 LITTLETON MA 554 10:13:57 12:14
378 Dirk Schenck 52 M 51/160 WAYNESBORO PA 360 10:14:06 12:14
379 Carolina D'Adrade 30 F 31/82 FAIRFAX VA 1,265 10:14:20 12:15
380 Deb Warrick 46 F 27/87 RICHMOND VA 126 10:15:02 12:16
381 Jim Becker 66 M 5/45 GREENCASTLE PA 18 10:15:06 12:16
382 Jim Hershey 41 M 113/250 COLLEGEVILLE PA 777 10:15:14 12:16
383 Gerald Dudeck 58 M 52/160 RALEIGH NC 41 10:15:16 12:16
384 Sarah Doyle 23 F 16/29 ALEXANDRIA VA 637 10:15:22 12:16
385 Emily Grossman 33 F 32/82 ALEXANDRIA VA 704 10:15:44 12:16
386 Spencer Seibert 39 M 89/165 ANNAPOLIS MD 217 10:16:28 12:17
387 Marge Ascari 46 F 28/87 BRIELLE NJ 1,267 10:16:34 12:17
388 Thomas Karl 32 M 90/165 ALBANY NY 1,182 10:17:04 12:18
389 Gary Baum 58 M 53/160 RALEIGH NC 694 10:17:06 12:18
390 Michael Sullivan 54 M 54/160 STERLING MA 1,210 10:17:07 12:18
391 Robert Hagan 41 M 114/250 STAFFORD VA 595 10:17:08 12:18
392 Rory Meehan 51 M 55/160 MULLICA HILL NJ 1,209 10:17:09 12:18
393 Bethany Plank 33 F 33/82 WASHINGTON DC 709 10:17:15 12:18
394 Joseph Plank 29 M 43/62 WASHINGTON DC 708 10:17:16 12:18
395 Dennis Bane 58 M 56/160 LOCUST GROVE VA 596 10:18:16 12:19
396 Dan Huffman 46 M 115/250 FREDERICKSBURG VA 48 10:18:19 12:20
397 Bayard Turner 37 M 91/165 HAGERSTOWN MD 744 10:20:14 12:22
398 Keith Whited 56 M 57/160 ALEXANDRIA VA 1,206 10:20:59 12:23
399 James Nicholson 31 M 92/165 BRONX NY 420 10:21:02 12:23
400 Daniel Thompson 48 M 116/250 CENTREVILLE OH 65 10:21:20 12:23
401 Joel Morris 37 M 93/165 LOUSIVILLE KY 824 10:22:02 12:24
402 Willie Williams 48 M 117/250 JAMAICA NY 669 10:22:31 12:25
403 Brian Kraje 38 M 94/165 SAN JOSE CA 285 10:22:58 12:25
404 Randy Blankley 52 M 58/160 PIQUA OH 613 10:23:24 12:26
405 Mike Duncan 53 M 59/160 ROCKVILLE MD 208 10:23:43 12:26
406 John Sondermann 55 M 60/160 STAFFORD VA 634 10:23:51 12:26
407 Ralph Tuttle 56 M 61/160 CARY NC 588 10:23:59 12:26
408 Margie Hughes 46 F 29/87 WILMINGTON DE 1,132 10:24:45 12:27
409 Karen Quinn 38 F 34/82 FALLS CHURCH VA 786 10:25:01 12:28
410 Greg Jones 49 M 118/250 READING PA 792 10:25:06 12:28
411 Alan Johnson 44 M 119/250 OCEAN VIEW NJ 578 10:25:23 12:28
412 Jill Jakulski 42 F 30/87 RESTON VA 1,146 10:25:33 12:28
413 Young Nam 45 M 120/250 VIENNA VA 1,196 10:26:12 12:29
414 David Henry 47 M 121/250 OMAHA NE 1,202 10:26:13 12:29
415 David Peters 53 M 62/160 OMAHA NE 1,200 10:26:28 12:29
416 Diane Adams 46 F 31/87 PURCELLVILLE VA 206 10:26:49 12:30
417 Tinoush Moulaei 37 M 95/165 FREDERICK MD 377 10:26:50 12:30
418 Karl Roy 37 M 96/165 EDGEWATER MD 446 10:27:31 12:30
419 Mark Gibson 48 M 122/250 PERKASIE PA 165 10:28:12 12:31
420 Beth Grimes 49 F 32/87 POTOMAC MD 155 10:29:07 12:32
421 Timothy Metz 34 M 97/165 ELKRIDGE MD 195 10:29:07 12:32
422 Kellie Johnson 38 F 35/82 COLUMBIA MD 626 10:29:25 12:33
423 Kirk Gordon 52 M 63/160 MITCHELLVILLE MD 378 10:29:56 12:33
424 Veronica Carreon 35 F 36/82 APO AE 101 10:30:17 12:34
425 Scott Cassese 38 M 98/165 EAST NORTHPORT NY 143 10:30:26 12:34
426 Albert Willner 48 M 123/250 POWDER SPRINGS GA 310 10:30:35 12:34
427 Richard Gray 39 M 99/165 POWDER SPRINGS GA 274 10:30:56 12:35
428 Alexander Hall 28 M 44/62 DUMFRIES VA 176 10:30:57 12:35
429 Jeffrey Loen 52 M 64/160 KENMORE WA 532 10:31:19 12:35
430 David Solomon 34 M 100/165 TIMBERLAKE NC 716 10:31:27 12:35
431 Benjamin Keller 25 M 45/62 DOVER DE 1,569 10:31:55 12:36
432 Christopher Jaworsk 50 M 65/160 BLOOMFIELD NJ 295 10:32:02 12:36
433 Kurt Mars 40 M 124/250 CORUNDA CA 795 10:32:07 12:36
434 Christopher Scalese 41 M 125/250 MOSCOW PA 1,114 10:32:29 12:36
435 Ed Gavin, Jr. 50 M 66/160 LAKE ARIEL PA 1,115 10:32:29 12:36
436 Kristen Corderman 38 F 37/82 NICEVILLE FL 297 10:32:36 12:37
437 Joe Corderman 47 M 126/250 NICEVILLE FL 112 10:32:36 12:37
438 Kerri Fisher 43 F 33/87 MIDDLEBURG VA 272 10:33:07 12:37
439 Carl Hutton 51 M 67/160 MIDDLEBURG VA 273 10:33:07 12:37
440 Terry Griffith 53 M 68/160 COLUMBIA MD 527 10:33:33 12:38
441 Becky Walter 21 F 17/29 MIDDLETOWN MD 79 10:33:46 12:38
442 Donald Lehmann 55 M 69/160 SITKA AK 577 10:34:19 12:39
443 Perry Beissel 38 M 101/165 SEVERN MD 680 10:34:55 12:39
444 Patrick Morocco 31 M 102/165 ASHBURN VA 644 10:35:02 12:39
445 Johanna Knoch 32 F 38/82 ALEXANDRIA VA 178 10:35:16 12:40
446 Christopher Buell 45 M 127/250 BEAVERCREEK OH 430 10:35:31 12:40
447 Wyatt Smith 51 M 70/160 CENTREVILLE VA 522 10:35:46 12:40
448 Alan Gowen 59 M 71/160 KEYMAR MD 214 10:36:12 12:41
449 Steve Allgeier 48 M 128/250 WESTMINSTER MD 633 10:36:16 12:41
450 Jeff Tomhave 45 M 129/250 BALTIMORE MD 221 10:36:27 12:41
451 David Murray 47 M 130/250 ARLINGTON VA 451 10:36:44 12:42
452 Ingrid Grinde 52 F 6/30 CASANOVA VA 508 10:37:07 12:42
453 Patricia Snodgrass 54 F 7/30 ANNAPOLIS MD 750 10:37:43 12:43
454 Vic Culp 52 M 72/160 STAFFORD VA 13 10:38:10 12:43
455 Chris McCartney 38 M 103/165 CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 287 10:38:26 12:44
456 Russell Ramey 46 M 131/250 UNIONTOWN OH 791 10:39:04 12:44
457 Meredith Evans 27 F 18/29 ANNAPOLIS MD 530 10:39:29 12:45
458 Jarrett Hering 28 M 46/62 ANNAPOLIS MD 529 10:39:30 12:45
459 Glenn Gravatt 51 M 73/160 HARPERS FERRY WV 351 10:39:47 12:45
460 Kevin Shaw 48 M 132/250 ALEXANDRIA VA 1,179 10:40:23 12:46
461 Kathleen Belsan 35 F 39/82 ABERDEEN MD 731 10:40:29 12:46
462 Tim Gavin 40 M 133/250 JARRETTSVILLE MD 723 10:40:31 12:46
463 Andrew Gresham 46 M 134/250 MCALLEN TX 624 10:40:33 12:46
464 Stephen Wirick 56 M 74/160 VANDALIA OH 480 10:40:34 12:46
465 Fransico Moreno 46 M 135/250 MCALLEN TX 519 10:40:39 12:46
466 Michael Frank 40 M 136/250 BEL AIR MD 1,297 10:40:40 12:46
467 Moe White 58 M 75/160 BURLINGTON ONT 43 10:41:04 12:47
468 Alyssa Duble 36 F 40/82 FAIRFAX VA 191 10:41:05 12:47
469 Cotton Hawes 41 M 137/250 FOREST HILL MD 431 10:41:26 12:47
470 Carin Michel 42 F 34/87 BALTIMORE MD 1,601 10:41:26 12:47
471 Tom Reilley 51 M 76/160 NORTH RIDGEVILLE OH 625 10:41:34 12:47
472 Dave Heintzelman 46 M 138/250 NEW CARROLLTON MD 603 10:41:38 12:47
473 Edward Poling 61 M 6/45 HAGERSTOWN MD 74 10:41:44 12:47
474 Tanya Amos 36 F 41/82 ARLINGTON VA 688 10:41:45 12:48
475 Kevin Giffhorn 38 M 104/165 MOUNT AIRY MD 562 10:42:32 12:48
476 Kelly Noonan 46 F 35/87 LANSDOWNE VA 1,266 10:43:06 12:49
477 Samuel Zeller 50 M 77/160 WOODSBORO MD 1,672 10:43:39 12:50
478 Luke Zeller 17 M 5/7 WOODSBORO MD 1,673 10:43:39 12:50
479 Brock Webb 32 M 105/165 SPRINGFIELD VA 543 10:43:46 12:50
480 Pam Simmons 39 F 42/82 SUFFOLK VA 679 10:43:52 12:50
481 Charles Olson 43 M 139/250 BROOKLYN NY 233 10:44:26 12:51
482 Louis Esposito 53 M 78/160 SUNRISE FL 113 10:45:13 12:52
483 Jackie Jenkins 30 M 106/165 WILLIAMSPORT MD 288 10:46:25 12:53
484 Thomas Gift 24 M 47/62 ARLINGTON VA 778 10:46:42 12:53
485 Cole Galloway 43 M 140/250 ELKTON MD 348 10:47:28 12:54
486 Barbara Gruener 37 F 43/82 KIRKWOOD MO 1,812 10:47:43 12:55
487 Mark Price 40 M 141/250 FAIRPLAY MD 1,240 10:47:43 12:55
488 Sam Billotti IV 45 M 142/250 MIDDLETOWN MD 1,239 10:47:43 12:55
489 Marcus Brown 47 M 143/250 ARLINGTON VA 689 10:48:05 12:55
490 Joie Gambino 39 F 44/82 THOIFANE NJ 282 10:48:07 12:55
491 Melissa Simmens 44 F 36/87 COLUMBIA MD 1,129 10:48:44 12:56
492 Kathryn Myers 41 F 37/87 EDGEWATER MD 474 10:48:55 12:56
493 Leon Harmon 58 M 79/160 LINCOLNTON NC 682 10:48:56 12:56
494 Kathleen Montgomery 38 F 45/82 RESTON VA 397 10:49:12 12:56
495 Rick Russo 34 M 107/165 ALEXANDRIA VA 464 10:49:15 12:56
496 Wade Johnston 38 M 108/165 FORT BELVOIR VA 538 10:49:15 12:56
497 Corey Perry 33 M 109/165 SPRINGFIELD VA 198 10:49:17 12:57
498 John Fitzgerald 43 M 144/250 SPANISH FORT AL 586 10:49:33 12:57
499 Thomas Leverone 44 M 145/250 OAK HILL VA 540 10:49:34 12:57
500 Richard Schulten 61 M 7/45 GUILFORD CT 234 10:49:54 12:57
501 Derek Ammons 48 M 146/250 LAUREL MD 380 10:50:21 12:58
502 Elaine Pinto 50 F 8/30 BLAKELY PA 785 10:50:24 12:58
503 Thomas Louderback 20 M 48/62 HAGERSTOWN MD 1,247